Bertrand CONSTANT

Artiste interprète

2 Videos

Télévision

2020 Gone for good - Juan-Carlos MEDINA - Netflix
2020 Les espions du Général - Richard PUECH - France 2
2019 L'EFFONDREMENT - Les Parasites - Canal+
2019 TROPIQUES CRIMINELS - Denis THYBAUD - France 2
2018 LE JOUR OU J'AI BRULE MON COEUR - Christophe Lamotte - TF1
2018 L'ENFANT QUE JE N'ATTENDAIS PAS - Bruno Garcia - France 3
2018 MYTHO - Fabrice Gobert - Arte
2017 MAMAN A TORT - François Velle - France 2
2017 MEURTRE DANS LES LANDES - Jean-Marc Therin - France 3
2016 LA LOI DE PAULINE - Philippe Venault - France 3
2016 SECTION DE RECHERCHES - Julien Zidi - TF1
2016 ALICE NEVERS - Julien Zidi - TF1
2016 ORIGINES - Jerome Navarro - France 3
2016 NOIR ENIGMA - Manuel Boursinhac - France 2
2015 LEO MATTEI - Ludovic Colbeau-Justin - TF1
2014 PALACE BEACH HOTEL - Philippe Venault - Arte
2013 UN VILLAGE FRANÇAIS - Jean-Philippe AMAR - France 3
(saison 5)
2012 LES REVENANTS - Fabrice Gobert - Canal+
(saison 1)
2012 PROFILAGE - Alexandre Laurent - TF1
(saison 3)
2011 UN VILLAGE FRANCAIS - Patrice Martineau - France 3
(saison 4)
2011 ENGRENAGES - Jean-Marc Brondolo - Canal+
(saison 4)
2011 AINSI SOIENT-ILS (saison 1) - Rodolphe Tissot - Arte
2011 SAIGON, L'ETE DE NOS VINGT ANS - Philippe Venault - France 2
2010 UN VILLAGE FRANCAIS (saison 3) - Jean-Marc Brondolo - France 3
2010 L'INFILTRE - Giacomo Battiao - Canal+
2009 PROFILAGE (saison 2) - Eric SUMMER - TF1
2009 LES VIVANTS ET LES MORTS - Gérard Mordillat - France 2
2009 UN VILLAGE FRANCAIS (saison 2) - Olivier Guignard - France 3
2009 PIGALLE, LA NUIT - Hervé Hadmar - Arte
2007 OPERATION TURQUOISE - Alain Tasma - Canal+
2007 L'AFFAIRE BEN BARKA - Jean-Pierre Sinapi - France 2
2006 VIVE LA BOMBE - Jean-Pierre Sinapi - Arte
2005 LA FORTERESSE ASSIEGEE - Gérard Mordillat - Arte

Cinéma

2019 DES HOMMES - Lucas Belvaux
2016 LE PETIT LOCATAIRE - Nadège Loiseau
2015 LES COWBOYS - Thomas Bidegain
2014 PAPA LUMIERE - Ada Loueilh
2013 FONZY - Isabelle Doval
2013 HYPPOCRATE - Thomas Lilti
2012 BIRD PEOPLE - Pascale Ferran
2011 ALYAH - Elie Wajeman
2011 CLOCLO - Florent Emilio-Siri
2011 EN PAYS CANNIBALE - Alexandre Villeret
2011 SUPERSTAR - Xavier Giannoli
2010 LA PERMISSION DE MINUIT - Delphine Gleize
2009 DJINNS - Hugues et Sandra Martin
2008 RAPT - Lucas Belvaux
2007 MESRINE, L’ENNEMI PUBLIC N° 1 - Jean-François Richet
2006 PURE WEEK END - Olivier Doran
2005 TRUANDS - Frédéric Schoendoerffer
2003 COMPTE A REBOURS - James Nowlan
2001 LA-HAUT - Pierre Schoendoerffer

Théâtre

2016-2020 PEGUY, Le Visionnaire (Samuel Bartholin & Bertrand Constant) - Laetitia Gonzalbes
2011-2012 J'ENTENDS DES VOIX (P. Lamblin) - Philippe Lamblin
2007 LE DEMANAGEMENT - P.Lamblin et A.M.Ponzo
2005 LES ETOILES DU BALTHAZAR - Nicolas Bria
2005 TROISIEME FENETRE SUR LA GAUCHE - Frédérick Sigrist
2005 DJEBEL (Daniel Lemaheu) - Elisabeth Ollivier
2004 LES RAISONS DE SES TORTS - Jean-Dominique Hamel
2004 ABRAHAM SACRIFIANT (Théodore de Beze) - Nathalie Hamel
2004 LE CRI DU ROTI (Stéphanie Truong) - Nicolas Bria

Formation

2001-2002 Cours Viriot - Professeurs : Dominique Viriot, Claudine Barjol

Stages

La Cartoucherie de Vincennes - Philippe Adrien
Niki Flacks - IIPA
Le Corps en Jeu - Training corporel avec Corinne Requena
Scott Williams, Larry Sylverberg. - Methode Meisner. IIPA
Studio de la Maison des Métallos - Jean-Christophe Barbaud
Atelier d'Acteurs - Jean Barney, Jean-Luc Moreau
Formation de l'Acteur - Didier Constant