Yann COLLETTE

Artiste interprète • Metteur en scène

Cinéma

2018 Un couteau dans le coeur - Yann Gonzalès
NOS HEROS SONT MORTS CE SOIR - David Perrault
LA JOURNEE DE LA JUPE - Jean-Paul Lilienfeld
DANTE 01 - Marc Caro
LES FRAGMENTS D'ANTONIN - Gabriel Le Bomin
LA MAISON DE NINA - Richard Dembo
IMMORTEL (AD VITAM) - Enki Bilal
LE CONSEIL D’ÉGYPTE - Emidio Greco
LA MERVEILLEUSE ODYSSÉE DE L’IDIOT TOBOGGAN - Vincent Ravalec
CANTIQUE DE LA RACAILLE - Vincent Ravalec
LE MONDE A L’ENVERS - Rolando Colla
LES DÉMONS DE JÉSUS - Bernie Bonvoisin
LE BOSSU - Philippe de Broca
TYKHO MOON - Enki Bilal
PULLMAN PARADIS - Michèle Rozier
MARIE-LOUISE OU LA PERMISSION - Manuel Flêche
JEANNE LA PUCELLE - Jacques Rivette
PRÊT-À-PORTER - Robert Altman
PERSONNE NE M'AIME - Marion Vernoux
LE SOUPER - Edouard Molinaro
ROME-ROMEO - Alain Fleischer
J'ENTENDS PLUS LA GUITARE - Philippe Garrel
BUNKER PALACE HÔTEL - Enki Bilal
EMBRASSE-MOI - Michèle Rozier
LA MAISON ASSASSINÉE - Georges Lautner
L'AMOUR BRAQUE - Andrzej Zulawski
LA BANDE DU REX - Jean Henri Meunier

Télévision

2019 " Cadres Noirs " - Ziad DOUEIRI
LE REPAIRE DE LA VOUIVRE - Edwin Baily
LA TRES EXCELLENTE ET DIVERTISSANTE HISTOIRE DE RABELAIS - Hervé Baslé
QUAND LA GUERRE SERA LOIN - Olivier Schatzky
LE CRI - Hervé Baslé
L’ADIEU - François Lucciani
LE JEUNE CASANOVA - Giacomo Battiato
BOULEVARD DU PALAIS - Jacques Malaterre
MICROCINÉ N°46 - C Campos
B.R.I.G.A.D. (Le forcené) - Marc Angelo
JESUS - Serge Moati
PÉPÉ CARVALLO - Emmanuelle Cuau
LE CRI DU SILENCE - Jacques Malaterre
L’HUILE SUR LE FEU - Jean-Daniel Verhaeghe
ACTION ROUGE - Gilles Béhat
YOUNG INDIANA JONES - George Lucas
LA FEMME ABANDONNEE - Edouard Molinaro
POULET A L’AMANDE - Stéphane Kurc
SCHIMKENT HOTEL - Charles de Meaux
LE TUEUR ASSIS - Jean-André Fieschi
MARIE PERVENCHE - Un ressort diabolique - Serge Korber
MANIPULATIONS - Marco Pico
LE NECESSAIRE DES FILLES DE LOUIS XV - Jean-Marc Soyez
LA STEPPE - Jean-Louis Goron
LA RAMANDEUSE - Gabriel Axel
LA VIGNE A SAINT ROMAIN - Jean Pradinas

Théâtre

UNE HÄCHE POUR BRISER LA MER GELEE EN NOUS ((Feydeau)) - Grégoire Strecker
MONSIEUR KAÏROS ((Fabio Alessandrini))
MESURE POUR MESURE ((Shakespeare)) - Karim Bel Kacem
SOUTERRAINBLUES ((Handke)) - Xavier Bazin
LA DOUBLE MORT DE L'HORLOGER ((Ö. von Horvath)) - André Engel
LA FEMME GAUCHERE ((P Handke)) - Christophe Perton
OH LES BEAUX JOURS (( Beckett )) - Blandine Savetier
UN TRAMWAY ((T. Williams)) - Krzysztof Warlikowski
L’AFFAIRE DE LA RUE LOURCINE ((E. Labiche)) - Jérémie Lippmann
RÊVE D’AUTOMNE ((J. Fosse)) - David Géry
AMERICAN BUFFALO ((D. Mamet)) - Emmanuel Meirieu
L‘ORESTIE ((Eschyle)) - David Géry
L’ELEGANT PROFIL D’UNE BUGATTI SOUS LA LUNE ((J. Audureau)) - S.Tranvouez
BARTLEBY ((H. Melville)) - David Géry
OHNE ((D Wittorski)) - Dominique Wittorski
LE JUGEMENT DERNIER ((Ö. Horvath)) - André Engel
EL PELELE ((J.-C Bailly)) - Georges Lavaudant
SONGE D’UNE NUIT D’ÉTÉ ((W. Shakespeare)) - Krzysztof Warlikowski
OTHELLO ((Shakespeare)) - Dominique Pitoiset
LA JOURNEE DES DUPES ((Ph Haïm)) - Benoit Lavigne
L’AFFAIRE DE LA RUE DE LOURCINE ((Labiche)) - Jean-Baptiste Sastre
MIROIRS NOIRS ((A. Schmidt)) - Patrick Sommier
LA FUITE EN EGYPTE ((B.Bayen)) - Bruno Bayen
MORPHINE ((M.Boulgakov)) - Patrick Sommier
SLAVES ((T. Kushner)) - Jorge Lavelli
AGONIA CONFUTANS ((J. Benet)) - Daniel Zerki
CABARET VALENTIN ((K. Valentin)) - Hans-Peter Cloos
TROIS SOEURS ((A. Tchékhov)) - Mathias Langhoff
LEGENDES DE LA FORET VIENNOISE ((Ö. von Horvath)) - André Engel
BRITANNICUS ((Racine)) - Alain Françon
PHÈDRE ((M. Tsvetaeva)) - Sophie Loukachevski
O.P.A. MIA ((D. Levaillant)) - André Engel
RICHARD II ((W. Shakespeare)) - Eric Sadin
LE LIVRE DE JOB ((B. Pautrat)) - André Engel
LE BARBIER DE SEVILLE ((Beaumarchais)) - Alain Bézu
QUARTETT ((H. Müller)) - Jean-Louis Martinelli
UNE BELLE JOURNÉE D’AOÛT 1913 ((D. Ducos)) - Dominique Ducos
OEDIPE À COLONE ((Sophocle)) - Bruno Bayen
JE T’EMBRASSE POUR LA VIE - Jean-Louis Martinelli
NOISES ((E. Cormann)) - Alain Françon
FAUT-IL CHOISIR ? FAUT-IL RÊVER ? ((B Bayen)) - Bruno Bayen
MADAME DE SADE ((Y. Mishima)) - Sophie Loukachevsky
JEUX DE FEMME ((K. Zanussi)) - Henning Brockhaus
OTHON ((Corneille)) - Y Davis
LA ROBE DE CHAMBRE DE GEORGES BATAILLE ((R. Foreman)) - Richard Foreman
SCHLIEMANN ((B Bayen)) - Bruno Bayen
LE VOYAGE IMMOBILE (( M.Provost)) - Antoine Campo
LA TEMPÊTE (( Shakespeare)) - François Marthouret
GEVREY-CHAMBERTIN (( A.Gautré )) - Pierre Pradinas
BABYLONE ((A.Gautré)) - Pierre Pradinas
RUDE JOURNEE EN PERSPECTIVE ((Y. Collette)) - Pierre Pradinas
PLACE DE BRETEUIL ((A. Gautré)) - Pierre Pradinas
PUNK RAT’S ((J. Paupe)) - Daniel Jegou
FREAKS SOCIETY ((Y Navarre)) - Pierre Pradinas
L’INTERVENTION ((V Hugo)) - Pierre Pradinas

Court Métrage

SANS REGRETS ÉTERNELS - Dominique Wittorski
ULTRASONS - May Bouhada
LES MAINS D’ANDREA - Sébastien Betbeder
L’HOMME DE PAILLE - Nicolas Giraud
IMAGO - Aline Ahond
LE MANGEUR DE LUNE - Dai Sijie
OEDIPE – [N+1] - Eric Rognard
UN PEU PLUS À L’OUEST - B Dell
CONSEQUENCES DE LA RÉALITÉ DES MORTS - Vincent Ravalec
LE NEZ AU VENT - Lucie Cariès
L’AMOUR DANS L’ÂME - Jacques Malaterre
LA VOIX DU DÉSERT - Jean-Michel Roux
FIN DE SÉRIE - Philippe Harel