Aliocha ITOVICH

Artiste interprète

Cinéma

2019 L'ÎLE FLOTTANTE - Daniel Cohen
2015 LE FILS DE JEAN - Philippe Lioret

Télévision

2019 ASTRID & RAPHAËLLE - Saison 1 - Elsa Bennett, Hippolyte Dard & Frédéric Berthe
- BALTHAZAR - Saison 2 - Vincent Jamin, Jérémy Minuit, Nicolas Capus
2018 L'ART DU CRIME - Saison 2 - Chris Brian, Elsa Bennett, Hippolyte Dard
- BALTHAZAR - Saison 1 - Frédéric Berthe, Vincent Jamain, Jérémie Minui
2017 LES DISPARUS DE VALENCIENNES - Elsa Bennett & Hippolyte Dard
- PARIS ETC... - Zabou Breitman
- CLEM - Saison 8 - Elsa Bennett & Hippolyte Dard
2013 SECTION DE RECHERCHES - Christian Guerinel
2012 DANGEREUSES RETROUVAILLES - Jérôme Debusschere
2007 RIS "Lumière Mortelle" - Christophe Barbier
2004 UNE FEMME D''HONNEUR "Piège en eau douce" - Christiane Leherissey
1999 DOCTEUR SYLVESTRE "Maladie d'amour" - Philippe Roussel
1998 POLICE DISTRICT "Etat de Démence" - Olivier Chavarot

Théâtre

2019 LE TOUR DU MONDE EN 80 JOURS - Sébastien Azzopardi
Théâtre des Mathurins
2015/19 LA PEUR - Elodie Menant
Théâtre Michel, Théâtre Actuel - Avignon / Tournée
2014 TANT QU'IL Y AURA LA MAIN DES HOMMES - Violaine Arsac
Festival d'Avignon
2013 TAPAGE EN COULISSES - Didier Caron
Tournée
2012 BIEN AU DESSUS DU SILENCE - Violaine Arsac
Festival D'Avignon, Tournée
- L'OURS / LA DEMANDE EN MARIAGE - Sophie Parel
Théâtre de L'Essaïon
2011 UN MONDE MERVEILLEUX - Stéphane Boutet
Comédie Bastille
- DITES-MOI QUE JE RÊVE - Corinne Boijols
Théâtre de L'européen, Tournée
2009 LE CID - Thomas le Douarec
Le Comédia & tournée
2008/10 RICHELIEU, L'ULTIME COMBAT - Bruno Celier
Festival de Luçon
2007 LA PLANÈTE DES FEMMES - Corinne Boijols
Théâtre du Temple
- REFLETS - Odile Mallet & Geneviève Brunet
Théâtre de Nesle
2006/07 ISABEL... AU BOIS DORMANT - Camille Simon
Théâtre Marigny
- LES FOURBERIES DE SCAPIN - Patrick Bricard
Théâtre du Gymnase
2006 Les trois mousquetaires - Laurent TIXIER
Festival de Luçon
2005 LA TOUR EIFFEL QUI TUE - Philippe Carle-Empereur
Théâtre du Renard
- YAOURT STORY - Caroline Raux
Théâtre des Blancs Manteaux
- ANGÈLE - Gilles Gleize
Tournée
2004/05 LE PETIT PRINCE - Patrick Bricard
Théâtre du Gymnase
- LES MONOLOGUES - Lionel Fernandez
Gaîté Montparnasse
2004 L’IMBÉCILE - Lionel Fernadez
Théâtre du Nord-Ouest
- NO COMMENT - Jackà Maré Spino
Tournée
- COMBAT MÉDIÉVAL - Lionel Fernadez
Tournée
2004 LE DINDON - Odile Mallet et Geneviève Brunet
Théâtre du Nord-Ouest
2003 FOIRE D'EMPOIGNE - Corinne Boijols
Lucernaire
- ZOOM - Corinne Boijols
Vingtième Théâtre
2001 DELIRIUM TRÈS MUST - Corinne Boijols
Tournée
2000 FERDINANDO - Marcello Scuderi
Théâtre du Rond-Point
1998 LE MALADE IMAGINAIRE - Eric Chatonnier
Tournée
- LES FEMMES SAVANTES - Hélène Laurca
Tournée
1997/98 CABARET PAUVRE - Lionel Guillaume
Festival d'Avignon, Tournée
1997 FEU LA MÈRE DE MADAME - Hélène Laurca
Tournée
1996 CAMÉLÉON - Ursula Mikos
Proscenium
1981/89 LES ESPIÈGLES - Créations multiples Compagnie - Daniel Lacroix
Tournée

Comédie Musicale

2018 BODYGUARD - LE MUSICAL - David Eguren
Palais des Sports & Tournée

Court Métrage

2014 ANPA - Aliocha Itovich et Guillaume Ducreux
2012 OH MERDE - Aliocha Itovich et Guillaume Ducreux
Sélection Officielle de l''Alpe d''Huez
- TARIM LE BRAVE - Guillaume Rieu
- EN VIE - Maud Forget
- LIMBO - Elea Clair
2011 POUR QUELQUES POIGNEES - Aliocha Itovich et Guillaume Ducreux
2010 VICTORIA - Gabriel Corbion
2009 APPARENCE - Aliocha Itovich
- L''ATTAQUE DU MONSTRE - Guillaume Rieu
2008 COUP DE JEUNE - Samuel Tudela
2006 CARESSES - Loïc Gaillard
- SILENCE ON DANSE - Caroline du Potet
2005 FEUE - Richard Morel
- RECRUTEMANT - Aliocha Itovich
Sélection Officielle de l''Alpe d''Huez
- SORTIE DIFFICILE - Cristelle Ledroit
2004 MORIARTY - Richard Morel
2003 CARREDAS - Thomas Buchwalder
2000 LE CRI DE LA TERRE - Richard Morel
1987 LES ESPIEGLES - Jean Valmont

Formation

COURS JEAN DARNEL - L'Acteur Instrumental L'atelier Théâtre d'aujourd'hui
STAGES - Training du Studio Pygmalion Stage VO/VF "Acteur Studio" - Patricia Sterlin et Kim Massé