Françoise LÉPINE

Artiste interprète

Prix - Distinctions

2018 NOMINATION : MOLIÈRE DE LA COMÉDIENNE DANS UN SECOND RÔLE pour Le Lauréat  

Cinéma

2017 BONNE POMME - Florence Quentin
2014 TIENS-TOI DROITE - Katia Lewkowicz
2013 LES GARCONS ET GUILLAUME, A TABLE ! - Guillaume Gallienne
- DEMI SOEUR - Josiane Balasko
2012 LA STRATEGIE DE LA POUSSETTE - Clément Michel
2011 LES HOMMES A LUNETTES - Eric Le Roch
- POURQUOI TU PLEURES - Katia Lewkowicz
2005 FAUTEUILS D’ORCHESTRE - Danièle Thompson
2004 ARSÈNE LUPIN - Jean-Paul Salomé
- UN VRAI BONHEUR LE FILM - Didier Caron
2003 SEPT ANS DE MARIAGE - Didier Bourdon
2002 LAISSE TES MAINS SUR MES HANCHES - Chantal Lauby
2001 BELPHEGOR - Jean-Paul Salomé
- ORIGINE CONTROLEE - Ahmed Bouchaala
2000 LE LIBERTIN - Gabriel Aghion
1999 BELLE MAMAN - Gabriel Aghion
1998 PAPARAZZI - Alain Berberian
- CINQ MINUTES DE DETENTE - Tomas Romero

Télévision

2018 EN FAMILLE
- RIEN NE VAUT LA DOUCEUR DU FOYER - Laurent Jaoui
2015 LA LOI D'ALEXANDRE - épisode 1 "Comme des frères" - Claude-Michel Rome
2014 HOTEL DE LA PLAGE - Christian Merret-Palmair
2012 INJUSTICE - Benoit D'Aubert
- EN APPARENCE - Benoît D'Aubert
2010 HARD - Saison 2 - Cathy Verney
- INTERPOL - Eric Summer
2009 FAIS DANSER LA POUSSIERE - Christian Faure
- PROFILAGE - Alexandre Laurent
2008 PAS DE TOIT SANS MOI - Guy Jacques
2007 QUI VA A LA CHASSE - Olivier Laubacher
2006 MADEMOISELLE JOUBERT - Eric Summer
- SOS 18 - Dominique Baron, Bruno Garcia, Patrick Jamain
2004 LES MONTANA - Benoît D'Aubert
2002 LA VIE DEVANT NOUS - Patrick Grandperret
2001 L'OISEAU RARE - Didier Albert
1998 NESTOR BURMA - « La plus noble conquête de Burma » - Philippe Laik
1997 PETITE MENTEUSE - Thierry Chabert
1991 SIMON MENE L'ENQUETE - Philippe Lefebvre
- LEON DURAS - Sotah, Philippe Bruneau
1988 DES SOURIRES ET DES HOMMES - Jean-Pierre Richard

Théâtre

2018 LE LAURÉAT - Stéphane Cottin
Théâtre Montparnasse
2017 LE SYNDROME DU HOMARD - Benjamin Gauthier, Julien Ratel
Comédie de Paris
2015 HAPPY END - Christophe Lidon
Théâtre du Chien Qui Fume, Festival Avignon Off
2013 LES CANCANS - Stéphane Cottin
Théâtre 13
2012 JACQUES LE PLUSIEURS - Bruno Moynot et Samir Bouadi
Le Splendid
2011 LA NUIT SERA CHAUDE - Josiane Balasko
Théâtre de la Renaissance
2010 UNE COMEDIE ROMANTIQUE - Christophe Lidon
Théâtre Montparnasse
2009 REVEILLON D’ÉTÉ - Annick Blancheteau et Jean Mouriere
Théâtre Michel
2007 LE MANDAT - Stéphane Douret
Théâtre 13 Jardin
- COIFFURE POUR DAMES - Daniel Roussel
Tournée
2005 LE SENS DU LUDIQUE - Agnès Boury
Théâtre du Splendid
- LES VERITES VRAIES - Didier Caron
Théâtre Fontaine
2003 DADDY BLUES - Eric Civanyan
Théâtre de la Michodière
2002 UN VRAI BONHEUR - Didier Caron
Théâtre Fontaine
1999/00 TÊTE-BÊCHE - Christiane Casanova
Le Mélo d'Amélie
1997 LE BEBE AVEC L’EAU DU BAIN - Xavier Letourneur
Festival d'Avignon
- KESKIA DEDANS - Sotha
1995 CHEESE (Christopher Durang)
1992 LE GRAPHIQUE DE BOSCOP - Sotha
1990 SALADE DE NUIT - Magali Leris
Théâtre des Blancs-Manteaux
.../1989 L’HEROIQUE SEMAINE DE CAMILLE BOURREAU - Sotha
- ON VOUS GARDE UN PETIT - Magali Leris
- NOTRE PERE QUI ÊTES AU CIEUX… RENVOYEZ-NOUS L’ASCENSEUR - Roland Marchisio
- LES SUNSCENES
Au Sunset
- LA DIAGONALE DES FOUS
Tournée Animation
- ON REPETE BAGATELLE - Michel Cahusac
- LA JUSTICE DE SAINT-LOUIS - Gilles Raab
- EMBRASSE-MOI IDIOT - Patrick Timsit
- L’ILE DES CHEVRES - Renzo Russo

Court Métrage

2015 LES PETITES BILLES ARGENTEES - Elie Abecera et Marie Garcia
2014 PEUPLE DE MYLONESSE, PLEURONS LA REINE NAPHUS - Eric Le Roch, Patrick Haudecoeur
2011 IT IS MIRACUL'HOUSE - Stéphane Freiss
2005 PROZAC TANGO - Michaël Souhaité
2003 FENÊTRE SUR COUPLE - Claude Lallemand
2004 TOUTE PREMIÈRE FOIS - Michaël Souhaité
2002 TICKET CHOC - Marie-Pierre Huster
2001 NOEL ET LES GARCONS - Jean-Marc Vincent
2000 ZAP MATIN - Philippe Dorizon
1999 LE GANG DES TV - Artus De Penguern
- ENTREVUE - Marie-Pierre Huster
1995 HOMO AUTOMOBILIS - Vincent Mayrand