Michel MASIERO

Artiste interprète

Cinéma

LA DARONNE - Jean-Paul Salomé
PLACE PUBLIQUE - Agnes Jaoui
REBELLES - Allan Mauduit
BONHOMME - Marion Vernoux
JALOUSE - David et Stephane Foenkinos
VENT DU NORD - Walid MATTAR
L'ESPRIT D'EQUIPE - Christophe Barratier
MON ROI - Maïwenn - Sélection Officielle Festival de Cannes 2015
SOUFFLER PLUS FORT QUE LA MER - Marine Place
TROIS SOUVENIRS DE MA JEUNESSE - Arnaud Despleschin - Quinzaine des Réalisateurs - Festival de Cannes 2015
LA TETE HAUTE - Emmanuelle Bercot
Sélection Officielle Festival de Cannes 2015
PAS SON GENRE - Lucas Belvaux
HENRI - Yolande Moreau
MES HEROS - Eric Besnard
LA DESINTEGRATION - Philippe Faucon - Homme parking
Sélection Offcielle Mostra de Venise 2011
PRESUME COUPABLE - Vincent Gareng - Survellant
MA PART DU GATEAU - Cédric Klapisch
A L'ORIGINE - Xavier Giannoli
Sélection Officielle - Festival de Cannes 2009

Télévision

HIPPOCRATE - Thomas Lilti
LAETICIA - Jean-Xavier de Lestrade
LA BELLE HISTOIRE - Nadège Loiseau
JEUX D'INFLUENCE - Jean-Xavier de Lestrade
MEURTRES A VALENCIENNES - Elsa Bennett et Hippolyte Dard
CHARON - Frederic Schoendoerffer
PROFILAGE - Vincent Jamain
LES TEMOINS - Hevé Hadmar
LA SAINTE FAMILLE - Marrion Sarraut
CHEYENNE - Jean-Marc BRANDOLO
BRAQUO - Xavier Palud
LE VAGABOND DE LA BAIE DE SOMME - Claude-Michel Rome
FALCO - Alexandre Laurent
LA VIE DEVANT ELLES - Gabriel Aghion
SECTION DE RECHERCHE - Xavier Deluc
MAGELLAN - François Guérin
LA MISS AUX DEUX VISAGES - Etienne Dhaene
DETECTIVES - Lorenzo Gabriele
LE BONHEUR DES DUPRE - Bruno Chiche
KANOUSHA - Olivier Guignard
PIERRE GOLDMAN - Christophe Blanc
LA PART DES ANGES - Sylvain Monod
LES PIEDS DANS LE PLAT - Simon Astier
CATCH MOI - Medhi Ouahab - L'Arbitre
ADRESSE INCONNUE - Alain Wermus
UN SINGE SUR LE DOS - Jacques Maillot
LE SYSTEME DE PONZI - Dante Desarthe
SALENGRO - Yves Boisset
LE REPENTI - O. Guignard
BUQUES AL PORTE - S. Ropa
VIRAGE NORD - Virginie Sauveur
L'AFFAIRE SEBASTIEN - Laurent Carcélès
POLICE JUDICIAIRE -Episodes 81 et 82 - Gérard Vergez

Théâtre

BUQUE AL PORTE - Stéphane Ropa - La Compagnie
DOM JUAN - Roland Poquet
Cie DETOURNEMENT - Nicolas Girard
BUQUE AL PORTE
Auby
LA B.R.U.T 9Brigade de rRecherche Urbaine ) - Nicolas Grard
SON & LUMIERES - Stéphane Ropa
OPERA DE LEGUMES - Théâtre de Rue - Cie Détournoiement
en tournée
LES MONOLOGUES DU VAGIN
LEM (Lille)
LE MUSEE (Jean-Michel Ribes ) - B. Poquet - Cie du Bout du Monde
FAUT PAS PAYER (Dario Fo) - B.Poquetpour - Cie du Bout du Monde
Théâtre Municipal de Douai
ATELIER D'IMPROVISATION - Guy Alloucherie
Balatum Théâtre (Liévin)
VISITE - C. Piret - Cie du Théâtre de Chambre
Théâtre du Manège (Maubeuge)
LA GUERRE DE MARGUERITE - C. Piret - Cie du Théâtre de Chambre
Bapaume
LE BOUC (Fassbinder ) - B. Poquet
Hippodrome de Douai (Scène Nationale)
CHANDELEUR - C. Piret
La Luna (Maubeuge)
NOISES (Enzo Corman ) - B. Poquet
Hippodrome de Douai (Scène Nationale)
LE BATEAU DE L'ESPOIR - D. Fusillier
Huy (Belgique)

Court Métrage

LES LUNES - Karim Morel
LA PREMIERE - Jean-Marc Lanteri
LE DERNIER FILS DE RAINER - Aurélien Vernhes-Lermusiaux
SACRIFIES
RESERVOIR KROTS , - Michel Masiero
LES BOUILLAVEURS DE NIGLO - Corinne Masiero - Rôle Principal
ITV - P. Allard
KMB - P. Allard