Stéphane VARUPENNE

Artiste interprète

4 Photos

Théâtre

2020 LA NUIT DES ROIS (William SHAKESPEARE) - Thomas OSTERMEIER
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2019 LA NUIT DES ROIS (William SHAKESPEARE) - Thomas OSTERMEIER
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2018 - 2019 LA LOCANDIERA (Carlo GOLDONI) - Alain FRANCON
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2018 BRITANNICUS (Jean RACINE) - Stéphane BRAUNSCHWEIG
2017 CYRANO DE BERGERAC (Edmond ROSTAND) - Denis PODALYDES
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2017 LA DOUBLE INCONSTANCE (Marivaux) - Anne KESSLER
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2016 LE CERF ET LE CHIEN d'après LES CONTES DU CHAT PERCHE (Marcel AYME) - Véronique VELLA
Studio-Théâtre - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2016 VANIA (Anton TCHEKHOV) - Julie DELIQUET
Théâtre du Vieux-Colombier - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2013 TROILUS ET CRESSIDA (William SHAKESPEARE) - Jean Yves RUF
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2012 ANTIGONE (Jean Anouilh) - Marc PAQUIEN
Théâtre du Vieux-Colombier - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2012 LE MARIAGE DE FIGARO (Beaumarchais) - Christophe Rauck
Théâtre Ephémère
2011 LA NOCE (Bertolt Brecht) - Isabel Osthues
Théâtre du Vieux Colombier - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2011 CHANSONS DECONSEILLEES - Philippe MEYER
Studio - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2011 L'AVARE (Molière) - Catherine HIEGEL
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2011 ANDROMAQUE (Racine) - Muriel MAYETTE
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2011 UBU ROI (Alfred JARRY) - Jean-PIerre VINCENT
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2011 L'OPERA DE QUAT'SOUS (Bertolt BRECHT et Kurt WEILL) - Laurent PELLY
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2011 LES JOYEUSES COMMERES DE WINDSOR (William SHAKESPEARE) - Andrés LIMA
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2011 UN TRAMWAY NOMME DESIR (Tennessee WILLIAMS) - Lee BREUER
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2010 LES TROIS SOEURS (Anton TCHEKHOV) - Alain FRANCON
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2010 ANDROMAQUE (Racine) - Muriel MAYETTE
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2010 MISTER BOUFFE ET FABULAGES (Dario FO) - Muriel MAYETTE
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2009 L'AVARE (Molière) - Catherine HIEGEL
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2009 - 2011 UBU ROI (Alfred JARRY) - Jean-PIerre VINCENT
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2009 - 2013 L'AVARE (Molière) - Catherine HIEGEL
Salle Richelieu - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2008 L'ECOLE DES FEMMES (Molière) - Jean-Pierre VINCENT
Théâtre de l'Odéon
2008 LE VOYAGE DE MONSIEUR PERRICHON (Eugène LABICHE) - Julie BROCHEN
Théâtre du Vieux Colombier
2008 FANNY (Marcel PAGNOL) - Irène BONNAUD
Théâtre du Vieux Colombier
2008 - 2010 TROIS HOMMES DANS UN SALON : BREL, BRASSENS, FERRE (F.R. CHRISTIANI) - Anne KESSLER
Studio - Théâtre de la Comédie Française
2007 UNE CONFRERIE DE FARCEUR (Bernard FAIVRE) - François CHATTOT et J.L HOURDIN
Théâtre du Vieux Colombier / Tournée
2006 LE SILENCE ET LE MENSONGE (Nathalie SARRAUTE) - Gabriel DUFAY
CNSAD
2005 CARLINE D'ACANTHE (Emmmanuel FAVENTINES) - Sarah LLORCA
Théâtre du Lucernaire
2005 L'ORESTIE (Eschyle) - Anne-Lise HEIMBURGER
CNSAD
2003 PAROLES D'OMBRE (Jean-Michel BRANQUART) - Jean-Michel BRANQUART
Tournée Nord Pas de Calais
2003 LE MALADE IMAGINAIRE (Molière) - Stéphane MEZERAT
Marcq en Baroeul