Vincent COLOMBE

Artiste interprète

1 Video

Formation

1994/1997 Ecole du TNB de Rennes - Promotion 2 intervenants: Matthias Langhoff, Claude Regt,Jean-Paul Wenzel, Xavier Durringer
1990/1992 Ecole Florent - Classe Libre

Cinéma

2019 LA FILLE AU BRACELET - Stéphane Demoustier
2018 REVENGE - Coralie Fargeat
2015 ROSALIE BLUM - Julien Rappeneau
2014 MON ROI - Maïwenn
2014 LES SOUVENIRS - Jean-Paul Rouge
2013 ARNAUD FAIT SON DEUXIEME FILM - Arnaud Viard
2010 A BOUT PORTANT - Fred Cavayé
2009 SERGE GAINSBOURG (Vie héroïque) - Joann Sfar
2007 LA FABRIQUE DES SENTIMENTS - Jean-marc Moutout
2006 FAUT QUE CA DANSE - Noémie Lvovsky
2004 CLARA ET MOI - Arnaud Viard
2002 LE COEUR DES HOMMES - Marc Esposito
2001 UN COUPLE EPATANT - Lucas Belvaux
2001 APRES LA VIE - Lucas Belvaux
1996 MAUVAIS GENRE - laurent Benegui
1994 AU PETIT MARGUERY - Laurent Benegui

Court Métrage

2014 REALITY + ( Audi talent Award) - Coralie Fargeat
2009 TON SALE CHIEN - Gurvan Hue
2005 UN PEU BEAUCOUP VOIRE - Thierry Espasa
2005 DESTIN MASQUE - François Aulnay
2004 A l'ARRACHE - Fred Cavayé
2002 CA VOUS PEND AU NEZ (talent Cannes Adami 2002) - Marie Brand
2000 DEJA VU - Jessy Langlois
1997 LATRINES LOVERS - Xavier Durringer

Télévision

2019 CAPITAINE MARLEAU - Josée Dayan
2018 MEURTRES A LILLE - Laurence Katrian
2012 SECTION DE RECHERCHE - Eric Le Roux
2009 DIANE FEMME FLIC - Nicolas Hertz
2007 A.D: LA GUERRE DE L'OMBRE - Laurence Katrian
2007 L'HOPITAL - Laurent Levy
2006 LE SANG NOIR - Peter Kassovitz
2006 HE'MSIEUR - Patrick Volson
2004 BOXER LES NUAGES - Claude d'Anna
2003 SAUVEUR GIORDANO - Henry Helman
2003 JOSEPHINE ANGE GARDIEN - Patrick Malakian
2002 LA CRIM' - Pierre Prévost
2000 AVOCATS ET ASSOCIES - Philippe Triboit
1999 AVOCATS ET ASSOCIES - Denis Amar
1998 LOUISE ET LES MARCHES - Marc Rivière
1996 LE POIDS D'UNE SECRET - Denis Malleval
1994 U.S GO HOME - Claire Denis
1993 C'ETAIT LA GUERRE - Maurice Failevic
1993 L'ANNEXE - Didier Albert

Théâtre

2013 LE MOCHE (Marius Von Mayenburg) - nora Granovsy
Théâtre national du Nord à Lille
2008 AU-DELA DES FUSILS (Julien Delmaire) - Vincent COLOMBE
la Rose des vents de Villeneuve d'Ascq
2006 CONCESSION (Thierry Samitier) - Marie-Sohna Condé
théâtre de la Passerelle Paris
2004 HOT HOUSE (Harold pinter) - Sandro Palese
Théâtre 2.21 Lausanne
2001 LES PARAVENTS (Jean Genet) - Bernard Bloch
Théâtre des amandiers
2000 UNE NUIT A LA BIBLIOTHEQUE (Jean-Christophe Bailly) - Gilberte Tzai
TNDB Dijon
1999 OEDIPE ROI (Sophocle) - Laurent Gutmann
Théâtre de Gennevilliers
1998 DEHORS DEDANS (Tom Murphy) - Bernard Block
Théâtre de l'est parisien
1998 LILIOM (Ferenc Molnar) - Laure Wolf
TNDB Dijon
1997 LE BALCON (Jean Genet) - Jean-Paul Wenzel
Théâtre national de Bretagne
1997 DANS LA JUNGLE DES VILLES (Brecht) - Matthias Langhoff
Théâtre national de Bretagne Rennes
1995 QUAI OUEST (B-M Koltes) - Philippe Goyard
TNB Rennes
1993 AVANT LA DOUCHE (création collective) - Jean-Philippe Oudin
Festival d'Avignon
1992 SAMEDI,DIMANCHE,ET LUNDI (Eduardo de Fillipo) - Françoise Petit
Théâtre Silvia Montfort
1991 LA PUNAISE (Vladimir Maïakovski) - Angélique Charmey
Théâtre Berry Zebre Parsi
1990 LA LOCANDIERA (Carlo Goldoni) - Michel Cochet
Festival d'Avignon