Ludovic THIEVON

Artiste interprète

Cinéma

2018 CACHE-CACHE - Guillaume Chemouili

Télévision

2019 JEUX D'INFLUENCE - Jean-Xavier de Lestrade

Court Métrage

2021 LA ROUE DU DESTIN - Ludovic Thievon
2019 ONE CONE PROJECT - Gaël André
2018 JE SUIS JAMAIS DEUX SANS... TROIE - Jean-Paul Loyer
- JE SUIS UN CADEAU ... ENFIN JE CROIS - Tristan Delus
2017 C'EST L'HEURE ! - Jean-Paul Loyer
- PIIGS - Benoit de Balanda
2016 JE SUIS PARISIEN - Jean-Paul Loyer
- VOUS ÊTES DE GAUCHE - Thomas Cannariatto
2015 MOUSTIQUE - Gaël André et Robin Berthier
2014 JE SUIS PATHOLOGIQUE - Baptiste Gondouin
- TIME'S UP - Jean-Paul Loyer
2013 LOUP Y ES-TU ? - Johann Dionnet et Baptiste Gondouin
- ANYWAY - Gaël André et Robin Berthier
2011 48 HEURES D'ENFER - Gaël André et Robin Berthier

Réalisation

2021 LA ROUE DU DESTIN - NIKON FILM FESTIVAL

Théâtre

2019/21 LAWRENCE - Eric Bouvron
2019/20 CHARGE D'ÂME - Sophie Bricaire, Pauline Labib-Lamour
2018 HAMLET - Xavier Lemaire
Théâtre 14, Avignon Off 2018
2016/19 2H14 - Marie-Line Vergnaux
Théâtre de Belleville, Avignon Off 2017 et 2019
- "A" - Elie Rapp, Eurydice El-Etr
Avignon Off 2016 et 2017, Théâtre de la Scène Parisienne
2015/16 JE VOUS SOUHAITE D'ÊTRE FOLLEMENT AIME(E)S - Sophie Bricaire
Mises en Capsules, Festival Fragment(s), Théâtre de Belleville
2014/15 LE ROI NU - Alexandre Blazy
Avignon Off 2015
- ON NE VA PAS JOUER MEDEE - Sophie Bricaire
Le CentQuatre (Paris)
2014 L'HISTOIRE LEUR DONNERA RAISON - Raphaël Callandreau
2012 LES JUSTES - Pauline Caupenne
Conservatoire du 11ème (Paris)
2011 DEDALE ET ICARE, LE BOULANGER DE TRAREGO, LE FOU ET LA MORT - Pauline Caupenne
Conservatoire du 11ème (Paris)
2010 ART - Yasmina Reza
Espace 125 (Lille)
2009 DAÏMON
Théâtre Sébastopol (Lille)

Seul(e) en Scène

2013/15 (DE)GENERATIONS
La Comédie des Boulevards

Improvisation

2013/21 LE GRAND SHOWTIME
Théâtre du Point Virgule et du Grand Point Virgule, Folies Bergères, Bobino, Olympia.
2011/17 CASINO
2005/16 THEATRAL SUSPECTS

Formation

2016/21 COLLECTIF LE BOUILLON : Côme de Bellescize, Eric Bouvron, Jean-Philippe Daguerre, Jean-Christophe Dollé, Fabien Gorgeart, Vianney Lebasque, Xavier Lemaire, Mélanie Leray, Dominik Moll, Emmanuel Mouret, Benjamin Rocher, Nathalie Saugeon, Catherine Schaub, Alice Vial, etc...
2017 STAGE : STUDIO PYGMALION (JM Steinfort, J. Gottesdiener)
2015 STAGE : JEU BURLESQUE ET MOUVEMENT (Ecole Internationale Jacques Lecoq - J. Houben, P. Rizza)
2010/12 CONSERVATOIRE D'ART DRAMATIQUE DU 11EME ARRONDISSEMENT
2009 STAGE : THEATRE ET CORPS (G. Servelly)
- STAGE : ECOLE LE COURS (S. Kerbellec)