Fanny ARDANT

Artiste interprète

4 Photos

Cinéma

2022 LES ROIS DE LA PISTE - Thierry KLIFA
2022 RETOUR EN ALEXANDRIE - Tamer RUGGLI
2022 THE PALACE - Roman POLANSKI
2022 COMPLÈTEMENT CRAMÉ - Gilles LEGARDINIER
2021 LES VOLETS VERTS - Jean BECKER
2020 LES COULEURS DE L'INCENDIE - Clovis CORNILLAC
2020 LES JEUNES AMANTS - Carine TARDIEU
2019 ADN - MAIWENN
Sélection Officielle Festival de Cannes 2020
2018 PERDRIX - Erwan LE DUC
2018 LA BELLE ÉPOQUE - Nicolas BEDOS
2018 MA MÈRE EST FOLLE - Diane KURYS
2017 LOLA PATER - Nadir MOKNECHE
2015 WAITING FOR YOU - Charles GARRAD
2014 CHIC! - Jérôme CORNUAU
2013 THE GIACOMO VARIATIONS - Michael STURMINGER
2013 LA GRANDE BELLEZZA - Paolo SORRENTINO
2012 LES BEAUX JOURS - Marion VERNOUX
2010 CHAMBER FILM - Tommaso ROSSELLINI
2009 TRÉSOR - Claude BERRI & François DUPEYRON
2008 VISAGE - Tsaï MING-LIANG
Sélection Officielle Festival de Cannes 2009 - Compétition
2007 HELLO GOODBYE - Graham GUIT
2007 L'ORA DI PUNTA - Vincenzo MARRA
2007 IL DIVO - Paolo SORRENTINO
Sélection Officielle Festival de Cannes 2008 - Compétition
2006 ROMAN DE GARE - Claude LELOUCH
2006 VÉRITÉS - Avi NESHER
2003 NATHALIE... - Anne FONTAINE
2003 L'ANNÉE DU DÉLUGE - Jaime CHAVARRI
2003 L'ODEUR DU SANG - Mario MARTONE
2001 SANS NOUVELLES DE DIEU - Augustin DIAZ YANES
2001 HUIT FEMMES - François OZON
2001 CALLAS FOREVER - Franco ZEFFIRELLI
2000 CHANGE-MOI MA VIE - Liria BEGEJA
1999 LE FILS DU FRANÇAIS - Gérard LAUZIER
1999 LE LIBERTIN - Gabriel AGHION
1998 LE DINER - Ettore SCOLA
1998 LA DÉBANDADE - Claude BERRI
1997 ELISABETH - Shekkar KAPUR
1995 PAR DELÀ LES NUAGES - Michelangelo ANTONIONI et Wim VENDERS
1995 SABRINA - Sydney POLLACK
1995 DÉSIRÉ - Bernard MURAT
1995 RIDICULE - Patrice LECONTE
1995 PÉDALE DOUCE - Gabriel AGHION
1993 LE COLONEL CHABERT - Yves ANGELO
1992 AMOK - Joël FARGES
1991 RIEN QUE DES MENSONGES - Paule MURET
1991 LA FEMME DU DÉSERTEUR - Michel BAT-ADAM
1990 DOUBLE VUE - Mark PEPLOE
1989 AVENTURE DE CATHERINE C. - Pierre BEUCHOT
1987 PLEURE PAS MY LOVE - Tony GATLIF
1987 LES TROIS SOEURS - Margareth VON TROTTA
1987 AUSTRALIA - Jean-Jacques ANDRIEN
1986 LE PALTOQUET - Michel DEVILLE
1986 LA FAMILLE - Ettore SCOLA
1985 CONSEIL DE FAMILLE - Costa GAVRAS
1985 AFFABULAZIONE - Vittorio GASSMAN, Carlo TUZII
1985 MÉLO - Alain RESNAIS
1984 L'ÉTÉ PROCHAIN - Nadine TRINTIGNANT
1984 LES ENRAGÉS - Pierre William GLENN
1984 L'AMOUR À MORT - Alain RESNAIS
1984 VIVEMENT DIMANCHE - François TRUFFAUT
1983 BENVENUTA - André DELVAUX
1983 UN AMOUR DE SWANN - Volker SCHLOENDORFF
1983 DÉSIDERIO - Léonardo TREVILLIO
1982 LA VIE EST UN ROMAN - Alain RESNAIS
1981 LA FEMME D'À CÔTÉ - François TRUFFAUT
1980 LES UNS ET LES AUTRES - Claude LELOUCH

Théâtre

2019 LA PASSION SUSPENDUE (Marguerite DURAS) - Bertrand MARCOS
Théâtre de l'Oeuvre
2019 HIROSHIMA MON AMOUR (Marguerite DURAS) - Bertrand MARCOS
Théâtre des Bouffes Parisiens
2017 CASSANDRE (Christa WOLF) - Hervé LOICHEMOL
Théâtre de l'Athénée-Louis-Jouvet + Tournée
2016 - 2017 CROQUE MONSIEUR (Marcel MITHOIS) - Thierry KLIFA
Théâtre de la michodière + Tournée
2014 DES JOURNÉES ENTIÈRES DANS LES ARBRES (Marguerite DURAS) - Thierry KLIFA
Théâtre de la Gaité Montparnasse
2011 L'ANNÉE DE LA PENSÉE MAGIQUE (Joan DIDION) - Adaptation : Thierry KLIFA et Christopher THOMPSON
Théâtre de l'Atelier
2009 D'AUTRES COULEURS (Ohran PANUK théâtre de l'Odéon)
Lecture
2009 MUSIC HALL (Jean-Luc LAGARCE) - Lambert WILSON Tournée
2008 MUSIC HALL (Jean-Luc LAGARCE) - Lambert WILSON
Théâtre des Bouffes du Nord
2007-2008 LA MALADIE DE LA MORT (Marguerite DURAS) - Bérangère BONVOISIN
New York - Washington - Istanbul - tournée
2006 JOURNAL DE JULES RENARD
Lecture avec Jean-Louis Trintignant - Créteil
2006 MÉDÉE
tournée France
2006 LA MALADIE DE LA MORT (Marguerite DURAS) - Bérangère BONVOISIN
Théâtre de la Madeleine
2006 LA MALADIE DE LA MORT (Marguerite DURAS) - Bérangère BONVOISIN Tournée Canada (Montréal)
- Berlin, Rome
2004 LA BÊTE DANS LA JUNGLE (Henry JAMES Adap. Marguerite DURAS) - Jacques LASSALLE Théâtre de la Madeleine
2002 SARAH (John MURELL Adap. Eric-Emmanuel SCHIMTT) - Bernard MURAT Théâtre Edouard VII
1998 DEUX PHÈDRE - Antoine BOURSEILLER Festival de Gordes
1995-1996 LA MUSICA DEUXIÈME (Marguerite DURAS) - Bernard MURAT
Théatre de la Gaîté Montparnasse
Festival d'Anjou - Tournée
1995-1996 MASTER CLASS (Térence Mc NALLY Adap. Pierre LAVILLE) - Roman POLANSKI Théatre de la Porte St-Martin
1992-1994 L'AIDE MÉMOIRE (Jean-Claude CARRIERE) - Bernard MURAT
1990 COMME TU ME VEUX (Luigi PIRANDELLO) - Maurice ATTIAS
1987 DON JUAN (Molière) - Francis HUSTER
1983 MADEMOISELLE JULIE (August STRINDBERG) - Andréas VOUTSINAS
1980 LES BONS BOURGEOIS (René de OBALDIA) - Jacques ROSNY
1979 TÊTE D'OR (Paul CLAUDEL) - Dominique LEVERD
1978 ELECTRE (Jean RACINE) - Dominique LEVERD
1977 ESTHER (Jean RACINE) - Dominique DELOUCHE
1976 LE MAITRE DE SANTIAGO (Henry de MONTHERLANT) - Dominique LEVERD
1974 POLYEUCTE (Pierre CORNEILLE) - Dominique LEVERD

Télévision

2017 ORPHELINS - Ursula MEIER
2013 RÉSISTANCES - Miguel COURTOIS
2013 LE CLAN DES LANZAC - Josée DAYAN
2012 MIROIR MON AMOUR - Siegrid ALNOY
2011 NOS RETROUVAILLES - Josée DAYAN
2011 RASPOUTINE - Josée DAYAN
1999 BALZAC - Josée DAYAN
1993 L'AIDE MÉMOIRE - Pierre DESFONS
1989 LA GRANDE CABRIOLE - Nina COMPANEEZ
1987 MÉDECINS DES HOMMES - Laurent HEYNEMANN
1981 LE CHEF DE FAMILLE - Nina COMPANEEZ
1980 MÉMOIRES DE DEUX JEUNES MARIÉES - Marcel CRAVENNE
1980 LA CHUTE DE LA MAISON USCHER - Alexandre ASTRUC
1979 LES DAMES DE LA CÔTE - Nina COMPANEEZ

Opéra

2010-2012 JEANNE AU BÛCHER (Arthur HONEGGER, Paul CLAUDEL )
Récitante
Festival de Salzbourg - Direction musicale Bertrand de Billy / Fundaçao Calouste Gulgenkian à Lisbonne
2006 OEDIPUS REX (Igor STRAVINSKI )
Direction Donato Renzetti - Téatro Nacional de Sao Carlos - Lisbonne
Récitante
2006 VIARDOT AND FRIENDS (CHANTONS PAULINE VIARDOT)
Wigmore Hall Londres et Théâtre du Châtelet
Récitante
2005 JEANNE AU BÛCHER (Arthur HONEGGER, Paul CLAUDEL Moscou)
Récitante
2004 MÉDÉE (Luigi CHERUBINI) - Jean-Paul SCARPITA
Récitante

Mise en scène

2019 LADY MACBETH (Dmitri CHOSTAKOVICH)
Opéra National d'Athènes
2008 VERONIQUE

Court Métrage

2021 A WALL - Jacob PERLMUTTER
2021 BONJOUR MINUIT - Elisabeth SILVEIRO
2013 ALLIÉS NÉS - Abraham BELAGA
2013 TATIANA - Carole BELLAÏCHE
2010 SHÉHÉRAZADE ET LE DÉLICE CASHER - Agnès CAFFIN
2013 YOU NEVER LEFT - Youssef NABIL
2006 PARIS, JE T'AIME - 9ÈME ARRONDISSEMENT - Richard LAGRAVENESE
Sélection Officielle Un Certain Regard Festival de Cannes 2006

Voix

2022 TELECLUB - Jacques KIRSNER
2020 LES MENINES DE PICASSO - Alain JAUBERT
2017 MARIA BY CALLAS - Tom VOLF

Auteur Littérature

2007 LETTRES À MARGUERITE DURAS

Concert musique

2010 PARIS- BERLIN / L'HISTOIRE DU SOLDAT
2010 POÈMES D'AMOUR, ALBÉNIZ