Amaury DE CRAYENCOUR

Artiste interprète

Films

2020 ENTRE LES VAGUES - Anais Volpé
2022 NOUVEAU DEPART - Philippe Lefebvre
2018 MON INCONNUE - Hugo Gélin
2018 BLOCKBUSTER - July Hygreck
2017 PUPILLE - Jeanne Herry
2016 LES EX - Maurice Barthélémy
2016 LE PETIT SPIROU - Nicolas Bary
2016 PASSADE - Gorune Aprikian
2015 FAUT PAS LUI DIRE - Solange Cicurel

Séries

2022 CESAR WAGNER (ep 6&7) - Bruno Garcia
2022 PROFESSION COMEDIEN, LE PRIME - Bertrand Uzeel
2022 LE SOUFFLE DU DRAGON - Stéphanie Pillonca
2022 LE SKETCHSHOW D'ISSA - Nicolas-Bonaventure Ciattoni
2021 CUISINE INTERNE - Louis Farge
2021 J'EN VEUX PAS - Caroline et Eric Potet
2021 CESAR WAGNER (ep 4&5) - Magaly Richard-Serrano
2020 MENSONGES - Lionel Bailliu
2020 LA CHAIR DE MA CHAIR (Cassandre) - Marwen Abdallah
2020 CESAR WAGNER
2020 JEUX DE TRONE (Tandem) - Julie Lipinski
2019 NINA (S6)
2019 UN FANTOME A L'OPERA (l'Art du Crime) - Elsa Bennett, Hippolyte Dard
2018 LES COPAINS D'ABORD - Denis Imbert
2018 NINA (S5) - Eric le Roux
2017 CALLS
2017 SKAM - David Hourregue
2017 LE BUREAU DES LEGENDES (S3) - Eric Rochant
2016-2017 PARENTS MODE D'EMPLOI
2015 LE PORTRAIT DE SA MERE (La loi d'Alexandre) - Philippe Venault
2015 MEURTRE EN BOURGOGNE - Jérôme Navarro
2015-2016 LE BUREAU DES LEGENDES (S1&2) - Eric Rochant
2013-2016 NOS CHERS VOISINS
2012 RIS - Alexandre Laurent
2012 LA DAME DE TREFLE - Philippe Venault
2011 JULIE LESCAUT - Christian Bonnet
2004 SARTRE (L'Age des passions) - Claude Goretta

Scène

2021-2022 LA MAISON DU LOUP (B. Solès) - Tristant Petitgirard
Festival d'Avignon, Festival de Ramatuelle, Tournée
2018-2020 LA MACHINE DE TURING (B.Soles) - Tristant Petitgirard
Avignon, Théâtre Michel, Tournée
2017 BUFFLES (Pau Miro) - Edouard Signolet
Tht Romain Rolland (Villejuif), tournée
2016-2017 BIG FREEZE (Thermodynamique de l'amour)
Théâtre de la Loge, Théâtre de la Reine Blanche
2014 RICHARD III (W. Shakespeare) - Laurent Frechuret
Tournée
2011-2016 LE PORTEUR D'HISTOIRE - Alexis Michalik
Théatre des Béliers, Avignon.Paris, Théâtre 13, Tournée. Studio des Champs Elysées
2011 L'OPÉRA D'UN SOU - Laurent Frechuret
Théatre de Sartrouville
2011 LE WEEK-END DU 4 (Gaspard Leclerc, Guillaume Labbé) - Gaspard LECLERC
Ciné 13 Théâtre
2010 POURRIE UNE VIE DE PRINCESSE - Edouard SIGNOLET
Théâtre Ouvert
2010 LA DAME DE CHEZ MAXIM - Hervé VAN DER MEULEN
Théâtre de l'Ouest Parisien
2009 SUPPLEMENT AU VOYAGE DE COOK (De Giraudoux) - Patrick SIMON
Studio d'Asnières
2009 CABARET DE QUAT'SOUS - Pauline Bureau
Festival Mises en Capsules.Ciné Théâtre 13
2009 LORENZACCIO - Jean-Louis MARTIN-BARBAZ
Studio d'Asnière
2009 IL N'Y A PLUS D'APRES... IL N'Y A PLUS QU'AUJOURD'HUI - Yveline Hamon
Studio d'Asnière
2008 MA VIE DE CHANDELLE (Fabrice Melquiot) - Yoann PARIZE
Théâtre d'Asnière
2008 LES TRENTES MILLIONS DE GLADIATOR (Eugène Labiche et Philippe Gille) - Hervé VAN DER MEULEN
Studio d'Asnières
2008 LA BOITE A JOUJOUX (Claude Debussy) - Hervé VAN DER MEULEN
Studio d'Asnières
2007-2008 MAIN DANS LA MAIN (Sofia Fredén) - Edouard SIGNOLET
Théâtre Ouvert
2007 LES PETITS TRACAS DU CLOWN (Compagnie "ALACOMPOTE") - Julien DELBES
Théâtre des deux rêves
2007 LE SONGE D'UNE NUIT D'ETE (William Shakespeare) - Guillaume Caubel
2006 SON MEC A MOI (Patrick Hernandez) - Patrick Hernandez
Théâtre Michel Galabru, Théâtre Côté Cour
2006 SORA (No-Yon Schneider) - No-Yon Schneider
2006 LE V DE RIDEAU (François Lang) - Martina MAGGALE
Le Mery, Théo Théâtre
2005 MAINS DANS LA MAIN (de Sofia Fredén) - Edouard SIGNOLET
2005 LE CERCLE DE CRAIE CAUCASIEN (Bertolt Brecht)
2005 AMOUR DE LOIN - Amin MAALOUF
Espace St Martin
2005 ACCORPS ET ARMES (Compagnie Arcanes) - Création d'ABEL
Pandora Théâtre, Théâtre des deux rêves
2004 L'OPERA DE QUAT'SOUS - Esther PESTRE
2004 ENTRECHOCS (Compagnie Arcanes) - d'ABEL
Théâtre Darius Milhaud
2003 SYSTEME RIBARDIER (Georges Feydeau)
Troupe du Dahut
2002 LE VISITEUR (Eric-Emmanuel Schmitt) - Stephane SIMMONS
Troupe du Dahut

Courts-Métrages

2021 L'APPOCALYPSE N'AURA PAS LIEU - Maxence Ouvrard
2015 ROCAMBOLESQUE - Loin Nicoloff
2011 SOIREE FOOT - Charles Nemes / Luc Beraud
2010 LIPSTICK - Robin Robles
2008 RENCONTRE SUR BANQUETTE - Fabien Delmas
2007 QUAND VIENT L'AUTOMNE - Julien Delbes
2007 JOYEUX NOEL - Ben Adler
2006 THE LAST LONG GOODBYE - Mickaël Westbrook
2006 REVELATEUR - Michèle Etges
2006 CA TOURNE PAS ROND - Jérémie Strohm
2005 LOVE - Merlyn Hayrcraft
2004 PLATEAU DE JEU
2004 METROSCOPIE